Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga

SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 16 14 2 0 62 16 30
2 ASISA BORGES VALL 16 11 3 2 56 27 25
3 IRUN LEKA ENEA 16 10 4 2 54 31 24
4 ARTEAL TM 16 9 3 4 51 35 21
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 16 8 3 5 45 39 19
6 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 16 5 5 6 44 46 15
7 A.D.VINCIOS 16 5 4 7 41 43 14
8 HISPALIS T.M 16 4 4 8 37 48 12
9 C.E.R. L ESCALA 16 4 3 9 34 49 11
10 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 16 4 2 10 33 51 10
11 ASSSA ALICANTE TM 16 2 5 9 28 53 9
12 A.D.T.M. LEGANES 16 0 2 14 15 62 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SUM Jornada 16
05/03/2020
18:00
ARTEAL TM
1
4
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
ARTEAL TM REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31328 Rk: 2884*
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
YLic: 31387 Rk: 2805*
DANIEL KOSIBA
9-1113-1111-87-1111-8
BLic: 18618 Rk: 2966*
JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO
XLic: 17121 Rk: 3337*
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
0-110-110-11
CLic: 3954 Rk: 2628*
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
ZLic: 2054 Rk: 3331
CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOS
11-84-1113-118-116-11
ALic: 31328 Rk: 2884*
HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIOR
XLic: 17121 Rk: 3337*
DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
4-115-1111-311-53-11
CLic: 3954 Rk: 2628*
MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIA
YLic: 31387 Rk: 2805*
DANIEL KOSIBA
7-1111-49-115-11
Alineación ABC:
8478
Alineación XYZ:
9473
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
159 / 212
PABELLON MULTIUSOS FONTES DO SAR - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ
06/03/2020
18:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
2
4
C.E.R. L ESCALA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES C.E.R. L ESCALA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33894 Rk: 800*
MASSIMO ANTOINE ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ
YLic: 33851 Rk: 2744
CHIH-WEI YEH
1-116-114-11
BLic: 9582 Rk: 1762
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
XLic: 18284 Rk: 1215
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
6-1111-911-514-12
CLic: 34041 Rk: 2228
VLADISLAV URSU
ZLic: 16808 Rk: 1599
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
11-811-611-5
ALic: 33894 Rk: 800*
MASSIMO ANTOINE ALLEGRINI FERNANDEZ
XLic: 18284 Rk: 1215
NORBERT TAULER ALSINA
7-1110-1211-94-11
CLic: 34041 Rk: 2228
VLADISLAV URSU
YLic: 33851 Rk: 2744
CHIH-WEI YEH
11-98-116-1110-12
BLic: 9582 Rk: 1762
RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANO
ZLic: 16808 Rk: 1599
IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ
11-88-118-116-11
Alineación ABC:
4790
Alineación XYZ:
5558
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
186 / 216
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: PEDRO ALVAREZ SOLA
08/03/2020
11:00
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
4
1
IRUN LEKA ENEA
VISIT PONTEVEDRA IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32709 Rk: 2168*
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
YLic: 3509 Rk: 2609
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
8-117-118-11
BLic: 29423 Rk: 2902
HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOS
XLic: 29353 Rk: 1001
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
11-611-611-4
CLic: 34352 Rk: 2000
SHOHEI ONODERA
ZLic: 7535 Rk: 1880*
DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO
11-511-98-1111-7
ALic: 32709 Rk: 2168*
MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ
XLic: 29353 Rk: 1001
PEDRO DAVID GRAMCKO MARQUEZ
6-1111-211-512-1411-6
CLic: 34352 Rk: 2000
SHOHEI ONODERA
YLic: 3509 Rk: 2609
ENDIKA DIEZ ALADRO
6-1111-711-611-5
Alineación ABC:
7070
Alineación XYZ:
5490
Juegos:
12 / 7
Puntos
187 / 148
PABELLON PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: JORGE JUAN VIDAL DAPORTA
08/03/2020
12:00
HISPALIS T.M
4
2
A.D.VINCIOS
HISPALIS T.M A.D.VINCIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34991 Rk: 1500
SANTIAGO JAVIER LORENZO
YLic: 4460 Rk: 1316
FERNANDO PADIN FERNANDEZ
11-611-810-1211-5
BLic: 7057 Rk: 1666
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
XLic: 22020 Rk: 2863*
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
5-1111-83-116-11
CLic: 35018 Rk: 2500
AOTO ASAZU
ZLic: 9975 Rk: 1655
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
11-612-1013-11
ALic: 34991 Rk: 1500
SANTIAGO JAVIER LORENZO
XLic: 22020 Rk: 2863*
ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVA
6-112-1111-79-11
CLic: 35018 Rk: 2500
AOTO ASAZU
YLic: 4460 Rk: 1316
FERNANDO PADIN FERNANDEZ
10-1210-1211-611-611-6
BLic: 7057 Rk: 1666
ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEA
ZLic: 9975 Rk: 1655
MARTIN PINTOS BARREIRO
6-1111-312-1011-9
Alineación ABC:
5666
Alineación XYZ:
5834
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
225 / 214
CENTRO DEPORTIVO SAN LUIS C/ SAN LUIS, Nº 29 - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: JOSE RODRIGUEZ GILABERT
11/03/2020
17:00
A.D.T.M. LEGANES
0
4
ASSSA ALICANTE TM
A.D.T.M. LEGANES ASSSA ALICANTE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2976 Rk: 1345*
JOSE MANUEL ALCANTARA GARCIA
YLic: 21104 Rk: 1286
RAÚL MORENO MERÍN
11-813-117-119-118-11
BLic: 8829 Rk: 1070*
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZ
XLic: 17948 Rk: 2050*
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
6-115-1111-99-11
CLic: 34208 Rk: 2200
SEIYA NISHIMURA
ZLic: 29868 Rk: 2172
ARTEM ZIMARIN .
6-114-1111-511-88-11
ALic: 2976 Rk: 1345*
JOSE MANUEL ALCANTARA GARCIA
XLic: 17948 Rk: 2050*
ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDI
7-116-113-11
Alineación ABC:
4615
Alineación XYZ:
5508
Juegos:
5 / 12
Puntos
135 / 173
GIMNSASIO DEL C.O JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - Leganés (Madrid)
Árbitro: ANTONIO JESUS PORTILLO CARMONA
11/03/2020
18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
2
4
ASISA BORGES VALL
ASISA BORGES VALL UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34226 Rk: 2952
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
YLic: 29645 Rk: 3068*
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
11-98-1111-811-2
BLic: 9787 Rk: 2066
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
XLic: 3775 Rk: 2151*
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
11-711-711-9
CLic: 2856 Rk: 2868
MARC DURAN GIRALT
ZLic: 17323 Rk: 1179
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
11-811-611-5
ALic: 34226 Rk: 2952
ELSAYED AHMED LASHIN
XLic: 3775 Rk: 2151*
JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOS
10-1211-811-45-117-11
CLic: 2856 Rk: 2868
MARC DURAN GIRALT
YLic: 29645 Rk: 3068*
ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACU
12-105-1111-136-11
BLic: 9787 Rk: 2066
JOAN MASIP NAVARRO
ZLic: 17323 Rk: 1179
DANIEL BERZOSA CASAS
11-412-109-117-1111-4
Alineación ABC:
7886
Alineación XYZ:
6398
Juegos:
15 / 9
Puntos
235 / 203
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: CARMEN MARIA ALONSO SENDINO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos