Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 5 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 17 17 0 90 14 34
2 CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING 17 15 2 82 23 30
3 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 18 12 6 75 38 24
4 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 17 11 6 56 47 22
5 CTT VILABLAREIX 17 9 8 55 51 18
6 KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. 19 9 10 54 67 18
7 CTT BARCELONA ALUSPORT 16 7 9 44 55 14
8 LLUISOS DE GRACIA B 17 6 11 46 56 12
9 CTT VILANOVA 19 6 13 48 69 12
10 SON CLADERA TTC 16 5 11 37 66 10
11 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 17 5 12 38 68 10
12 CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR 16 1 15 13 84 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-5 Jornada 17
29/02/2020
10:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR
0
6
CTT VILANOVA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR CTT VILANOVA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15721
FRANCESC BIBILONI BIBILONI
YLic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
11-134-117-11
BLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
XLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
6-115-113-11
CLic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
ZLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
5-119-1110-12
ALic: 15721
FRANCESC BIBILONI BIBILONI
XLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
9-1111-135-11
CLic: 6237
JAIME BARCELO RIERA
YLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
4-1110-129-11
BLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
ZLic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
9-114-116-11
Juegos:
0 / 18
Puntos
127 / 204
GIMNASIO DEL CEIP JAUME VIDAL - Manacor (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: BERNARDO ROSELLO BALLESTER
29/02/2020
16:30
CTT VILABLAREIX
2
4
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA CTT VILABLAREIX J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17979
NIL ARAGALL CHECA
YLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
10-1211-611-911-6
BLic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
XLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
13-119-1113-1111-9
CLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
ZLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
11-79-118-112-11
ALic: 17979
NIL ARAGALL CHECA
XLic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
11-89-115-115-11
CLic: 18288
BIEL NAVIO CASADESUS
YLic: 4188
DAVID CASIÑOL PARRA
11-311-311-4
BLic: 3153
JORDI GAVIN MOLINS
ZLic: 18290
ELOI LLORENTE PLANELLAS
12-107-1111-911-5
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
223 / 201
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL - Vilablareix (Girona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
29/02/2020
17:00
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
0
6
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
YLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
11-82-112-1111-911-6
BLic: 33770
NAZARII KISHCHUK
XLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
11-711-611-7
CLic: 3688
SERGI ASO GUIJARRO
ZLic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-811-37-1112-1411-7
ALic: 20514
IGNASI PERONA GONZALVO
XLic: 25464
ANGEL LLORENS RAMOS
11-76-1111-77-1111-9
CLic: 3688
SERGI ASO GUIJARRO
YLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
11-711-811-9
BLic: 33770
NAZARII KISHCHUK
ZLic: 10303
ALEX RICO RODRIGUEZ
11-511-511-9
Juegos:
18 / 6
Puntos
234 / 196
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME COLLDEFORN CABRE
29/02/2020
19:00
SON CLADERA TTC
3
4
CTT VILANOVA
CTT VILANOVA SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
YLic: 24063
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA
12-1012-1012-10
BLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
XLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
11-511-36-1111-5
CLic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
ZLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
11-86-115-117-11
ALic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
XLic: 21913
MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
11-811-311-1
CLic: 20350
BIEL GARROTE FERRE
YLic: 24063
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA
5-1111-911-57-114-11
BLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
ZLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
9-1110-1211-812-14
DFELIX AVILA GORDILLO
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
DMARC ALEJANDRE MORILLA
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
11-311-79-1111-7
Juegos:
16 / 11
Puntos
259 / 227
GIMNASIO COLEGIO PUBLICO GABRIEL VALLSECA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JUAN GARCIA COLL
01/03/2020
11:00
LLUISOS DE GRACIA B
0
6
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES LLUISOS DE GRACIA B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
YLic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
10-1211-911-713-11
BLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 31137
JOFRE ESCODA LOPEZ
11-712-105-116-1111-5
CLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
ZLic: 25194
FABIO RODRIGO PEREZ CRESPO
11-89-1112-1013-11
ALic: 6353
IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLA
XLic: 31137
JOFRE ESCODA LOPEZ
4-1111-411-312-10
CLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
YLic: 21597
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
11-511-911-5
BLic: 9250
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
ZLic: 25194
FABIO RODRIGO PEREZ CRESPO
12-1011-59-1111-7
Juegos:
18 / 6
Puntos
249 / 203
LLUISOS DE GRACIA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: EDUARD TORRA BASAS
01/03/2020
11:00
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T.
4
3
CTT VILANOVA
KING UNICO - CLUB PALMA T.T. CTT VILANOVA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
YLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
11-54-1110-1211-13
BLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
XLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
11-811-98-114-1111-9
CLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
ZLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
11-412-148-119-11
ALic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
XLic: 16309
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
11-78-1111-94-119-11
CLic: 18342
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
YLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
11-311-311-8
BLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
ZLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
14-1615-1311-911-9
DHÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
LEO PUERTA BOTELLA
DJOAN RUIZ GARCIA
FELIX AVILA GORDILLO
5-1111-47-1111-811-9
Juegos:
16 / 14
Puntos
293 / 282
GIMNASIO I.E.S. SES ESTACIONS - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ALBERT LOPEZ MERCADER

Enlaces

Otros contenidos