Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 11 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CONSERVAS LOLA 15 13 2 66 25 26
2 CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE 16 13 3 61 38 26
3 RC LABRADORES 16 11 5 64 35 22
4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87 16 10 6 61 41 20
5 CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA 16 9 7 52 51 18
6 FUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CAT. LA GRAN FAMILIA 16 8 8 47 50 16
7 A.D. TRES BALCONES 16 7 9 51 50 14
8 IMEX DON BENITO T.M. 15 6 9 51 45 12
9 CARMONA TENIS DE MESA 15 6 9 44 50 12
10 ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 15 2 13 22 69 4
11 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES 16 1 15 16 81 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
SDM-11 Jornada 17
29/02/2020
12:00
IMEX DON BENITO T.M.
2
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE
IMEX DON BENITO T.M. CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 635
ALFONSO DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 30261
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULERO
5-115-115-11
BLic: 4577
CESAR ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADES
XLic: 22385
MOISES GALLARDO MARTIN
13-1511-813-1111-6
CLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
ZLic: 2341
MOISES MULERO GOMEZ
8-117-116-11
ALic: 635
ALFONSO DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 22385
MOISES GALLARDO MARTIN
6-1111-139-11
CLic: 22361
JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑO
YLic: 30261
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULERO
9-1112-1012-1411-811-8
BLic: 4577
CESAR ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADES
ZLic: 2341
MOISES MULERO GOMEZ
11-68-1111-59-112-11
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
206 / 236
PABELLON MUNICIPAL JESUS GILMANZANO - Don Benito (Badajoz)
Árbitro: FERNANDO HORRILLO CARMONA
29/02/2020
17:00
FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM
2
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE FUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30261
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULERO
YLic: 34966
JUAN FRANCISCO DURAN BECERRA
8-1111-316-1411-2
BLic: 2341
MOISES MULERO GOMEZ
XLic: 18577
FRANCISCO DE BORJA ALONSO GARCÍA
6-115-1111-611-511-3
CLic: 22385
MOISES GALLARDO MARTIN
ZLic: 8649
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ APOLO
9-115-115-11
ALic: 30261
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULERO
XLic: 18577
FRANCISCO DE BORJA ALONSO GARCÍA
9-1111-511-714-12
CLic: 22385
MOISES GALLARDO MARTIN
YLic: 34966
JUAN FRANCISCO DURAN BECERRA
12-1012-1011-5
BLic: 28242
JUAN MERELLO LOPEZ
ZLic: 8649
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ APOLO
4-119-115-11
Juegos:
12 / 10
Puntos
207 / 192
COLEGIO E.I.P. CRUZ VALERO - Fuente del Maestre (Badajoz)
Árbitro: NOELIA GORDILLO GONZALEZ
29/02/2020
17:30
RC LABRADORES
5
1
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES
RC LABRADORES ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
YLic: 20960
JULIO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ SEVILLA
11-311-19-1111-1312-10
BLic: 30532
ANTONIO CURIEL SANZ
XLic: 20962
DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZ
11-711-911-3
CLic: 6913
CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSA
ZLic: 24059
ALVARO PAVON GONZALEZ
12-1011-18-115-1111-4
ALic: 14865
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADOR
XLic: 20962
DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZ
11-711-611-7
CLic: 6913
CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSA
YLic: 20960
JULIO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ SEVILLA
11-711-812-10
BLic: 30532
ANTONIO CURIEL SANZ
ZLic: 24059
ALVARO PAVON GONZALEZ
9-118-1111-83-11
Juegos:
16 / 7
Puntos
232 / 180
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES - Sevilla (Sevilla)
Árbitro: JOSE RODRIGUEZ GILABERT
01/03/2020
11:00
CARMONA TENIS DE MESA
4
2
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES CARMONA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20960
JULIO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ SEVILLA
YLic: 17932
ANTONIO E. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
10-128-1111-911-411-9
BLic: 20962
DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZ
XLic: 21365
PABLO MARTINEZ CARRERA
10-123-116-11
CLic: 24059
ALVARO PAVON GONZALEZ
ZLic: 28295
CARLOS PASTRANA MARTINEZ
11-99-115-1111-712-10
ALic: 20960
JULIO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ SEVILLA
XLic: 21365
PABLO MARTINEZ CARRERA
11-810-1212-102-1111-13
CLic: 24059
ALVARO PAVON GONZALEZ
YLic: 17932
ANTONIO E. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
9-114-1111-511-68-11
BLic: 20962
DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 28295
CARLOS PASTRANA MARTINEZ
4-118-113-11
Juegos:
10 / 16
Puntos
222 / 258
CEIP SAN BLAS (PABELLON) - Carmona (Sevilla)
Árbitro: DAVID OJEDA RODRIGUEZ
01/03/2020
11:00
CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA
3
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE
CLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE CTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2341
MOISES MULERO GOMEZ
YLic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
9-1111-311-711-7
BLic: 22385
MOISES GALLARDO MARTIN
XLic: 22255
PABLO MENAYO CUELLAR
11-511-611-6
CLic: 30261
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULERO
ZLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
11-55-1115-134-114-11
ALic: 2341
MOISES MULERO GOMEZ
XLic: 22255
PABLO MENAYO CUELLAR
4-1111-1311-711-411-8
CLic: 30261
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULERO
YLic: 18562
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
9-1111-54-114-11
BLic: 22385
MOISES GALLARDO MARTIN
ZLic: 21120
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
7-1111-99-118-11
DMOISES MULERO GOMEZ
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULERO
DJUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZ
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ
11-711-87-118-1111-6
Juegos:
16 / 14
Puntos
273 / 262
PALACIO DEL VINO Y DE LA ACEITUNA - Almendralejo (Badajoz)
Árbitro: DIEGO SANCHEZ CASCAJOSA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos