Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 3 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI 17 16 1 89 14 32
2 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 17 15 2 86 18 30
3 GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA 17 12 5 55 49 24
4 CTT POBLE NOU 17 11 6 59 47 22
5 TITUS BADALONA 17 11 6 52 53 22
6 C. N.MATARO -QUADIS 16 7 9 49 49 14
7 C.T.T. OLOT 17 7 10 52 52 14
8 SON CLADERA TTC 18 7 11 50 65 14
9 CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET 16 6 10 38 60 12
10 GOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T. 16 4 12 35 65 8
11 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR 19 4 15 37 78 8
12 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 17 2 15 26 78 4

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-3 Jornada 17
29/02/2020
17:00
CTT POBLE NOU
4
2
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ CTT POBLE NOU J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3786
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
YLic: 783
ISMAEL CAYMEL MARIN
11-82-1111-97-1111-9
BLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
XLic: 19443
ANTONI TUDURI MORENTE
11-98-1110-127-11
CLic: 25068
LLUC CEBRIA BUSTOS
ZLic: 2442
XAVIER PANAREDA CIRES
8-113-116-11
ALic: 3786
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZ
XLic: 19443
ANTONI TUDURI MORENTE
9-116-113-11
CLic: 25068
LLUC CEBRIA BUSTOS
YLic: 783
ISMAEL CAYMEL MARIN
5-115-117-11
BLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 2442
XAVIER PANAREDA CIRES
11-77-1111-911-5
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
170 / 222
IES CATALONIA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ
29/02/2020
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET
5
1
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR CLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18580
ADRIAN PALAZON MARTINEZ
YLic: 25762
IZANI MORA LEMUS
6-115-119-11
BLic: 2228
IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
XLic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
7-117-119-11
CLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
ZLic: 10302
MARTI BERENGUER MIMO
11-911-87-116-1113-15
ALic: 18580
ADRIAN PALAZON MARTINEZ
XLic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
10-125-116-11
CLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
YLic: 25762
IZANI MORA LEMUS
11-711-911-5
BLic: 2228
IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
ZLic: 10302
MARTI BERENGUER MIMO
11-911-138-115-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
180 / 219
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI CASAS CASAS
29/02/2020
17:30
TITUS BADALONA
4
2
SON CLADERA TTC
SON CLADERA TTC TITUS BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29461
FELIX STALZER
YLic: 17702
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDO
4-111-118-11
BLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
XLic: 18945
PAU MENINO SUREDA
12-1012-1011-3
CLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
ZLic: 19000
SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVAN
10-124-1111-75-11
ALic: 29461
FELIX STALZER
XLic: 18945
PAU MENINO SUREDA
11-88-1111-210-1211-9
CLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
YLic: 17702
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDO
7-1110-1211-13
BLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
ZLic: 19000
SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVAN
11-1311-89-118-11
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
196 / 218
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
01/03/2020
10:30
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
4
2
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18580
ADRIAN PALAZON MARTINEZ
YLic: 15194
SERGI MOLIST PALOMERA
4-112-1111-73-11
BLic: 2228
IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
XLic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
2-115-118-11
CLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
ZLic: 9449
JORDI CARCELLER VALLS
6-118-1111-311-611-5
ALic: 18580
ADRIAN PALAZON MARTINEZ
XLic: 33982
DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHO
4-112-1111-92-11
CLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
YLic: 15194
SERGI MOLIST PALOMERA
9-1111-75-1111-86-11
BLic: 2228
IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIA
ZLic: 9449
JORDI CARCELLER VALLS
3-1112-106-1111-911-8
Juegos:
10 / 16
Puntos
186 / 248
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH
01/03/2020
11:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
6
0
C.T.T. OLOT
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI C.T.T. OLOT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7935
MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDA
YLic: 15227
ORIOL PUIGMAL POLIT
11-511-911-5
BLic: 5285
ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADO
XLic: 18930
VICTOR FLORES BARRANCO
11-1311-612-1013-11
CLic: 3870
PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNA
ZLic: 2366
JORDI DOT GARCIA
11-711-812-10
ALic: 7935
MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDA
XLic: 18930
VICTOR FLORES BARRANCO
11-811-311-4
CLic: 3870
PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNA
YLic: 15227
ORIOL PUIGMAL POLIT
12-1011-711-7
BLic: 5285
ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADO
ZLic: 2366
JORDI DOT GARCIA
11-911-37-1111-4
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
221 / 150
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JOAQUIN PANIELLO AROLAS
01/03/2020
11:30
C. N.MATARO -QUADIS
6
0
SON CLADERA TTC
SON CLADERA TTC C. N.MATARO -QUADIS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
YLic: 3964
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
3-116-115-11
BLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
XLic: 15164
ORIOL LARIO DEVESA
10-121-118-11
CLic: 29461
FELIX STALZER
ZLic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
7-117-113-11
ALic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
XLic: 15164
ORIOL LARIO DEVESA
3-113-1110-12
CLic: 29461
FELIX STALZER
YLic: 3964
ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZ
8-113-116-11
BLic: 17038
TOMEU VIDAL MESTRE
ZLic: 16298
JORDI FRADERA TORRENTS
8-117-117-11
Juegos:
0 / 18
Puntos
105 / 200
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO - Mataró (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR

Enlaces

Otros contenidos